CORRESPONDANTS DES CLUBS ALSACIENS 2018

Club Nom, prénom Adresse CP Ville Téléphone E-mail
110 Cyclisme Ilzach GUEZENNEC Yannick 9 rue de Lautenbach 68110 Illzach 06.19.35.81.93 110cyclisme@gmail.com
Amicale Cycliste Thann MICHALAK Christine 16 rue d'Etueffont 90110 Rougemont-le-Château 06.37.14.33.96 christine.michalak@free.fr
ACS Peugeot Mulhouse GAUTHERAT Serge 127 rue Principale 68520 Burnhaupt-le-Haut 03.69.77.15.06 serge.gautherat@mpsa.com
ASCL Montreux-Vieux BERCHIAT Gérard 14 rue des Mésanges 68210 Montreux-Vieux 03.89.25.38.34 gerard.berchiat@orange.fr
AS Cheminots Mulhouse PHAN Jean-Pierre 47 rue de la Hardt 68400 Riedisheim 03.89.64.34.98 jeanpierre.phan@free.fr
AS Sportive des Hardbiker's HINDERER Raphaël 2A rue Principale 68520 Burnhaupt-le-Bas 06.86.75.37.90 raphael.hinderer@wanadoo.fr
ASPTT Mulhouse KERN Sébastien 4 rue Sainte-Barbe 68700 Wattwiller 06.98.25.84.12 kernsebastien82@gmail.com
Chouet' Bike Club - Village-Neuf SCHLOTTER Véronique 22 rue de Village-Neuf 68128 Rosenau 06.59.37.09.46 micschlotter@aol.com
Cyclo Club Kingersheim HAFFNER Christian 29 rue des Charmes 68260 Kingersheim 06.70.73.17.59 christian.haffner@estvideo.fr
Cyclotouristes Staffelfelden HOLDER Pierre 7 rue Barbanègre 68270 Ruelisheim 06.02.39.80.64 pierre.holder@sfr.fr
Entente Cycliste Colmar HORN Patrick 38 rue de la Semm 68000 Colmar 03.89.23.66.57 patrick.horn@calixo.net
Etoile Cycliste de l'Est
FERNANDEZ Sébastien
5 rue de la Belette
67580
Mertzwiller
06.68.29.98.92
fernandez.sebasti1@gmail.com
La Roue d'Or Staffelfelden KAMMERER J. Claude 8 rue des Elfes 68850 Staffelfelden 03.89.55.42.84 jean-claude.kammerer@orange.fr
Les Mordus Waldighoffen ORIEZ Tony
39 rue de Willer
68640 Waldighoffen 06.64.11.96.98 tony.oriez@orange.fr
MJC Buhl EMMENECKER Maurice 3 rue Edmond Rogelet 68530 Buhl 06.33.36.85.82 maurice.emmenecker@wanadoo.fr
Munster Bike Club SCHARFF Nicolas
5 chemin du Langenwasen
68380 Mittlach 07.88.67.90.01 scharf.nicolas@orange.fr
Sprinter Club Munster MANGENEY Joël 21 route du Ried 68140 Luttenbach 06.85.60.62.23 j.mangeney@orange.fr
SSO Liberté Habsheim LITZLER Violaine 14a rue des Faisans 68440 Habsheim 06.82.69.41.83 presidence@ssolhabsheim.fr
Team Free BikeSCHNELL Emmanuel7 rue du Hameau
67150Osthouse06.50.58.12.95 eschnell@hotmail.fr
Union Cycliste Lutterbach REIBEL Denis 13 rue de la Paix
68120 Richwiller 06.78.76.17.39 ad.reibel@gmail.com
Vélo Club Mollau ANTONELLI Maryline 1 rue de Bickenberg 68570 Osenbach 06.72.30.12.73 antonellimaryline@wanadoo.fr
Vélo Club Ste-Croix-en-Plaine GOEPFERT Daniel 14 rue des Alpes 68280 Andolsheim 03.89.86.22.13 daniel.goepfert@neuf.fr
Vélo Club Ste-Marie-aux-Mines ANTOINE Jacques 22A Grand Rombach 68160 Ste Croix aux Mines 06.77.05.59.52 antoine.jacques68@wanadoo.fr
Vélo Club Saint-Louis R3F LIPP Olivier 28 rue des Noyers 68680 Kembs 03.89.62.88.17 olivier.lipp@yahoo.fr
Vélo Club Soultzia MARTIN Myriam 10 rue de la Teinturerie 68700 Cernay 06.38.10.36.71 myriam-haller@orange.fr
Vélo Club Sundgovia Altkirch VANTREPOL Valérie 3 impasse des Fontaines 68480 Bouxwiller 03.89.40.38.00 vantrepol.valerie@neuf.fr
Vélo Club Wittenheim JAUGEY Fabrice 32A Rue de l'Ill 68390 Sausheim 07.54.84.42.72 fabrice.jaugey@wanadoo.fr
Vélo et Sport de Plein Air
ISELIN Dany
5 chemin du Eck
67140
Le Hohwald
06.07.29.31.87
dany.iselin@gmail.com
Vélo Passion Heimsbrunn JOURDAIN Bernard 32 rue de la Luge 68990 Heimsbrunn 03.89.81.81.19 bernard-jourdain@wanadoo.fr
Vélo Sprint Eguisheim MUMBACH Jordan
9 rue des Juifs
68780
Soppe-le-Bas
06.88.85.77.46
jo.mumbach@gmail.com
VTTEAM 68 Vieux-Thann BOULIN Frédéric 65 route de Cernay 68800 Vieux-Thann 06.51.02.26.72 frederic.boulin@me.com


 

 

CORRESPONDANTS DES CLUBS FRANCS-COMTOIS 2018

AS de l'Allan HANS Patrice 3 Impasse des Cerisiers 90100 Dorans 06.07.78.16.68 servidis@servidis25.fr
Avenir Cycliste du Territoire de Belfort VOIROL Lydie 25 rue René Grandvoinet 90300
Valdoie 06.06.56.74.63
lydie.voirol@free.fr
Beaucourt Omni Sport ALLIOT Denis 4 rue des Vertillots
90500 Beaucourt 03.84.56.50.76 06.10.56.18.52 denis.alliot@wanadoo.fr
Besançon Racing Club VUILLIER Patrick 1 chemin des Sapins 25870 Bonnay 03.81.57.82.55 06.07.05.89.18 patrickvuillier@aol.com 
Club Cycliste Audincourt BEAUDOUIN Laurent 6bis rue Principale 90140 Froidefontaine 03.84.54.13.52 06.14.03.46.49 beaubach@wanadoo.fr
Club Cycliste Etupes RIDOLFI Emmanuel 8 rue Parmentier 90000 Belfort  06.72.90.84.90 emmanuel.ridolfi@orange.fr
CCI de Nommay Organisation  MILLOT Catherine
1 rue Henri Mouhot
25200
Montbéliard
03.81.94.54.08
 ent.ccino@wanadoo.fr
Etoiles Cycliste Hérimoncourt LORENZI Jean-Luc 6 rue de la Lanne 25310 Hérimoncourt 03.81.30.85.18 jllorenzi@sfr.fr
Entente Cycliste Baumes-les-Dames
BLIN Tangi





Union Sportive Giromagny VTT COLIN Jean-Luc 24 rue de la Charrière 90200 Lepuix-Gy 03.84.29.32.15 07.86.18.91.87 j-l-colin@orange.fr
Vélo Club Luron GAY Frédéric 48 route de Moffans 70200 Frotey-les-Lure 03.84.63.10.13 06.84.01.73.68 frederic.gay@eurovia.com
Vélo Club Valdahon NOIRJEAN Yannick 29 rue du Bois Joli 25110 Lomont-sur-Crète 03.81.84.31.36 06.76.41.62.95 ynoirjean@hotmail.com